search account giftcard shopping-cart plus arrow-right checkmark paypal
Cart

Added to Cart

CTS Compact Gigabit Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-TX RJ45 to 1000Base-SX SC (MCT-3002BTFC) (MCT-3

CTS

CTS Compact Gigabit Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-TX RJ45 to 1000Base-SX SC (MCT-3002BTFC) (MCT-3

$138.30

+ Delivery
Ships in 1-2 weeks
See delivery information
Limit of 7 per customer
Added to Cart
Add to Wishlist

Overview

Highlights

*CTS Compact Gigabit Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-TX RJ45 to 1000Base-SX SC Multi-Mode Fibre

  • Dimensions: 0CM x 0CM x 0CM
  • Weight: 1KG

This Product is offered and supplied by Dick Smith Electronics pursuant to the Terms and Conditions.

×

Create your free Dick Smith account

Already have an account? Log In

By clicking Create Account (or signing in with Facebook, Google or Paypal), you agree to the Dick Smith Terms & Conditions and to receiving marketing communications from Dick Smith. Remember, you can unsubscribe at any time.