search account giftcard shopping-cart plus arrow-right checkmark paypal
Cart

Added to Cart

CTS Dual SFP Media Converter Supports 100/1000 data rates (LAN-3002FSMSFP) (LAN-3002FSMSFP)

CTS

CTS Dual SFP Media Converter Supports 100/1000 data rates (LAN-3002FSMSFP) (LAN-3002FSMSFP)

$145.52

+ Delivery
Ships in 1-2 weeks
See delivery information
Limit of 7 per customer
Added to Cart
Add to Wishlist

Overview

Highlights

  • CTS Dual SFP Media Converter Supports 100/1000 data rates
  • SInglemode and Multimode SFP
  • Link

This Product is offered and supplied by Dick Smith Electronics pursuant to the Terms and Conditions.

×

Create your free Dick Smith account

Already have an account? Log In

By clicking Create Account (or signing in with Facebook, Google or Paypal), you agree to the Dick Smith Terms & Conditions and to receiving marketing communications from Dick Smith. Remember, you can unsubscribe at any time.