search account giftcard shopping-cart plus arrow-right checkmark paypal
Cart

Added to Cart

CTS Fast Ethernet WDM Converter RX:1550nm 10/100Base-TX RJ45 to 100Base-FX SC (LAN-100W2A) (LAN-100

CTS

CTS Fast Ethernet WDM Converter RX:1550nm 10/100Base-TX RJ45 to 100Base-FX SC (LAN-100W2A) (LAN-100

$179.33

+ Delivery
Ships in 1-2 weeks
See delivery information
Limit of 6 per customer
Added to Cart
Add to Wishlist

Finance available

0% interest for 6 or 12 months with monthly payments available on orders over $150 or $1000, respectively. Terms & conditions apply

Overview

Highlights

*CTS Fast Ethernet WDM Converter RX:1550nm 10/100Base-TX RJ45 to 100Base-FX SC Single-Mode 20Km

  • Dimensions: 0CM x 0CM x 0CM
  • Weight: 0KG

This Product is offered and supplied by Dick Smith Electronics pursuant to the Terms and Conditions.

×

Create your free Dick Smith account

Already have an account? Log In

By clicking Create Account (or signing in with Facebook, Google or Paypal), you agree to the Dick Smith Terms & Conditions and to receiving marketing communications from Dick Smith. Remember, you can unsubscribe at any time.