search account giftcard shopping-cart plus arrow-right checkmark paypal
StarTech JD118BST HP JD118B Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM

Added to Cart

More deals you may like

StarTech JD118BST HP JD118B Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM

Add to Wishlist

Overview

Highlights

  • StarTech JD118BST HP JD118B Compatible SFP – Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module – MM LC – 550m (1804 ft) – 850nm — Mini-GBIC w/ Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM / DOM)

This Product is offered and supplied by Dick Smith Electronics pursuant to the Terms and Conditions.

Create your free Dick Smith account

Create your free Dick Smith account

Already have an account? Log In

By clicking Create Account (or signing in with Facebook, Google or Paypal), you agree to the Dick Smith Terms & Conditions and to receiving marketing communications from Dick Smith. Remember, you can unsubscribe at any time.