search account giftcard shopping-cart plus arrow-right checkmark paypal
Cart

Added to Cart

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack

Ubiquiti

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack

$30.58

+ Delivery
RRP $39
Leaves warehouse in 1-2 business days
See delivery information
Added to Cart
Add to Wishlist

Overview

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack

Supported Media:
Multi-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
2x LC

TX Wavelength
850 nm

RX Wavelength
850 nm

Data Rate
1.25 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance
550m

This Product is offered and supplied by Dick Smith pursuant to the Terms and Conditions.

LED-NHU-UF-MM-1G

Create your free Dick Smith account

Create your free Dick Smith account

Already have an account? Log In

By clicking Create Account (or signing in with Facebook, Google or Paypal), you agree to the Dick Smith Terms & Conditions and to receiving marketing communications from Dick Smith. Remember, you can unsubscribe at any time.